Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | OGC Nice | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Athlético Coléah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bulle | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aberbargoed Buds | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Ašgabat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gleniffer Thistle | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Newman Jets | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviário - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IL Øygard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vollen UL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Treze - PB | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Colegiales | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Oostnieuwkerke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Al Ordon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waterside Karori AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fethiyespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stoke City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Township Rollers FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Be Quick 1887 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kocaelispor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESV Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Rayyan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San José | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKVICh Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Zadar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Standard Paris |