Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estudiantes [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFC Nordstern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klepp IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Odda FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Smørås IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sloga Trn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saham Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Bad Düben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Attila FC Miskoloc | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Oosterzele | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Integrál DAC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Aso Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Ajax Zaterdag | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DESK Kaatsheuvel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFC Belite Orli Pleven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Voßlocher SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Vasilevo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Grad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MU Šentjur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Excursionistas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maestranza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Nollingen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Regis Rangers [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polideportivo Berja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Los Barrios | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hansa Rostock [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ACD Perticara Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Prato | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Bremervörde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ratinger Spvg. 04/19 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sur SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ARBV Hannover | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Porrentruy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Arbedo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IK Sleipner | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Heidenauer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dynamo Dresden II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Aves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kickers 1900 Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Salzgitter | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfV Hildesheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Almería | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Condal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Leonesa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Böhmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | K. Beerschot VAC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 09 Staßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baltimore Blast | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Auckland Football Kingz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeojoo Univ. [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ebbsfleet United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Farnborough Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Derby Midland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunset FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Pfullendorf II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Holywell Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rees [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croydon Kings | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Lovćen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bokelj | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Martín de San Juan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jaegersborg BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Otahuhu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Conwy United FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New Vibes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ba FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sài Gòn FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Churchill Brothers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vasco SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Oythe [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiss Flatow [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tupilakken 41 Qaanaaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ittihad Ibb | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC |