Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unión de Santa Fe II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Claypole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |