Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVV | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kickers Offenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FSV Frankfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |