Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Vardar Skopje | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
FK Partizani | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Pelister | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Napredok Kičevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorno Lisiče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |