Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade Tunisien | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sfaxien | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kairouan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Ben Guerdane | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Tataouine | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Métlaoui | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Monastir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Bizertin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Slimane | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile du Sahel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rejiche | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chebba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Hammam-Lif | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Constantine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gabès | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Diocesano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Béja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Gabésien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TP Mazembe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |