Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Sirius | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IS Halmia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUMs BK Roskilde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Sadd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Härnösands FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Gauthiod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |