Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croydon Kings | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Celano FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bäckhammars SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lechia Lwow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | El Tanque Sisley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EHC Hoensbroek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USC Trojans [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York RB II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Hermsdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Akwa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persema Malang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSS Sleman | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North York Astros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Oerlikon/Polizei | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sampdoria [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Färöer [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Princes Park Hercules | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ACN Siena 1904 [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Russland [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JFG Kreis Würzburg Süd-West [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Virum-Sorgenfri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algyo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Crailsheim II [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | The Panthers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Uetersen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grimsås IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Interas Visaginas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Herrenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Lumezzane | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slavia Praha B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Etoile du Congo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Schwechat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Telford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Weymouth FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Haaren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Wiesbaden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real de Banjul | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persigo Gorontalo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gedi and Shoes FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Penang Port Commission | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inter Sibiu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Tubize | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASC Mauritel Mobile FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chonburi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Shula | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Neusäß | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario |