Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Östersunds FK |
Samstag, 15. Juli 2023 17:00 Uhr |
Landskrona BoIS |
---|---|---|
4:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Sebastian Karlsson Grach 41. |
2 : 0 | Malcolm Stolt 50. (Erick Brendon) |
3 : 0 | Sebastian Karlsson Grach 55. / Kopfball (Yannick Adjoumani) |
4 : 0 | Mansour Sinyan 66. (Malcolm Stolt) |
4 : 1 | Ousmane Diawara 75. (Robin Dzabic) |
90' +5 | Spielende |
|
89' | Einwechslung Jakob Hedenquist (Östersunds FK) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Mykola Musolitin (Östersunds FK) |
|
83' | Gelbe Karte für Malcolm Stolt (Östersunds FK) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Ziad Ghanoum (Östersunds FK) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Yannick Adjoumani (Östersunds FK) |
|
79' | Gelbe Karte für Yannick Adjoumani (Östersunds FK) |
|
78' | Einwechslung André Nader (Östersunds FK) |
|
78' | Auswechslung André Österholm (Östersunds FK) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Albin Sporrong (Östersunds FK) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Mansour Sinyan (Östersunds FK) |
|
75' | Tor für Landskrona BoIS, Ousmane Diawara |
|
67' | Einwechslung Xavier Odhiambo (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Rasmus Wendt (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
67' | Einwechslung Samuel Burakowsky (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Kofi Fosuhene Asare (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
66' | Tor für Östersunds FK, Mansour Sinyan |
|
55' | Einwechslung Robin Dzabic (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
55' | Auswechslung Max Nilsson (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
55' | Einwechslung Emil Lindman (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
55' | Auswechslung Johan Rapp (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
55' | Tor für Östersunds FK, Sebastian Karlsson Grach (Kopfball) |
|
50' | Tor für Östersunds FK, Malcolm Stolt |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +4 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
41' | Tor für Östersunds FK, Sebastian Karlsson Grach |
|
29' | Einwechslung Jesper Strid (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
29' | Auswechslung Melker Jonsson (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
24' | Gelbe Karte für Kofi Fosuhene Asare (Landskrona BoIS) |
|
8' | Gelbe Karte für Cesar Weilid (Östersunds FK) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Magnus Powell |
Co-Trainer: Billy Magnusson Co-Trainer: Max Mölder |
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund / Schweden) | ||
1.938 | ||
Erik Mattsson (Schweden) | ||
Danha Jean Bachiri (Schweden) | ||
Alexander Milovanovic (Schweden) | ||
Magnus Römo-Mella (Schweden) |