Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
AEL Limassol |
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2023 18:00 Uhr |
Anorthosis Famagusta |
---|---|---|
1:3
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Guerrero 24. / Elfmeter |
0 : 2 | Sergio Castel 26. |
1 : 2 | Jonathan Morsay 52. |
1 : 3 | Ousseynou Thioune 90.+8 |
90' +8 | Spielende |
|
90' +8 | Tor für Anorthosis Famagusta, Ousseynou Thioune |
|
85' | Einwechslung Saido Berahino (AEL Limassol) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Andreas Makris (AEL Limassol) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Sekou Gassama (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Sergio Castel (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Minas Antoniou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Chico Banza (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Anderson Correia (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Daniel Paroutis (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
64' | Einwechslung Michalis Ioannou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
64' | Auswechslung Guerrero (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
57' | Gelbe Karte für Daniel Paroutis (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
52' | Tor für AEL Limassol, Jonathan Morsay |
|
46' | Einwechslung Hugo Basto (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Evangelos Andreou (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Christoforos Frantzis (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Ravy Tsouka (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +9 | Gelbe Karte für Chico Banza (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
45' +11 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +9 | Rote Karte für Petar Filipović (AEL Limassol) |
|
28' | Gelbe Karte für Giannis Kargas (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
28' | Gelbe Karte für Jonathan Morsay (AEL Limassol) |
|
26' | Tor für Anorthosis Famagusta, Sergio Castel |
|
25' | Einwechslung Fiodor Černych (AEL Limassol) |
|
25' | Auswechslung Ezekiel Henty (AEL Limassol) |
|
24' | Tor für Anorthosis Famagusta, Guerrero (Elfmeter) |
|
13' | Einwechslung Konstantinos Sotiriou (AEL Limassol) |
|
13' | Auswechslung Sébastien Dewaest (AEL Limassol) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Christos Charalambous Co-Trainer: Marcos Spanos Co-Trainer: Charalambos Pittakas |
Trainer: Gallego Co-Trainer: Óscar Suárez Co-Trainer: Yiannis Okkas |
Alphamega Stadium (Limassol / Zypern) | ||
5.183 | ||
António Nobre (Portugal) | ||
Mihalis Soteriou (Zypern) | ||
Charalambos Georgiou (Zypern) |