Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Anorthosis Famagusta |
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2022 18:00 Uhr |
Doxa Katokopias |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Khaled Adenon 24. / Eigentor |
2 : 0 | Varazdat Haroyan 58. |
3 : 0 | Andreas Chrysostomou 80. / Kopfball |
90' +5 | Spielende |
|
90' +3 | Gelbe Karte für Álex Vallejo (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
80' | Tor für Anorthosis Famagusta, Andreas Chrysostomou (Kopfball) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Hélder Ferreira (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Lazaros Christodoulopoulos (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
70' | Gelbe Karte für Michalis Ioannou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
68' | Gelbe Karte für Khaled Adenon (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Fawaz Abdullahi (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Christian Ilić (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Ibrahim Kargbo (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Benjamin Asamoah (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Andreas Chrysostomou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Jason Puncheon (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Pavlos Correa (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Marco Baixinho (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
62' | Gelbe Karte für Mesca (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
58' | Tor für Anorthosis Famagusta, Varazdat Haroyan |
|
55' | Einwechslung Majeed Waris (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
55' | Auswechslung Anderson Correia (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Auswechslung Erik Sabo (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Michalis Ioannou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
45' +5 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Gelbe Karte für Amr Warda (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
35' | Einwechslung Tidjani Anaane (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
35' | Auswechslung Giorgos Pavlidis (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
35' | Einwechslung Mesca (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
35' | Auswechslung Marios Stylianou (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
27' | Einwechslung Alex Sobczyk (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
27' | Auswechslung Berat Sadik (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
24' | Eigentor durch Khaled Adenon (Doxa Katokopias) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Xisco Muñoz Co-Trainer: Marcos Spanos |
Trainer: Ricardo Chéu |
Antonis Papadopoulos (Larnaca / Zypern) | ||
Demetris Solomou (Zypern) | ||
Mihalis Soteriou (Zypern) | ||
Lambros Lambrou (Zypern) | ||
Thomas Hadjivassiliou (Zypern) |