# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Renato Steffen Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 18 (5+13)
2. Žan Celar Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 14 (12+2)
Sayfallah Ltaief Tunesien Tunesien FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 14 (8+6)
4. Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Servette FC Servette FC 13 (10+3)
Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 13 (10+3)
Kaly Sene Sénégal Sénégal FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 13 (10+3)
7. Chadrac Akolo DR Kongo DR Kongo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (11+1)
Jonathan Okita DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (10+2)
Willem Geubbels Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (7+5)
10. Kevin Carlos Spanien Spanien Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 11 (9+2)
Thierno Barry Guinea Guinea FC Basel FC Basel 11 (7+4)
Meschack Elia DR Kongo DR Kongo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (7+4)
Ismaël Gharbi Spanien Spanien Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 11 (6+5)
Uran Bislimi Kosovo Kosovo FC Lugano FC Lugano 11 (5+6)
15. Joël Monteiro Portugal Portugal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (9+1)
Jean-Pierre Nsame Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (9+1)
Alban Ajdini Kosovo Kosovo Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 10 (8+2)
Cedric Itten Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (7+3)
Matteo di Giusto Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 10 (6+4)
Varol Tasar Türkei Türkei Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 10 (6+4)
Dereck Kutesa Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 10 (4+6)
Adrian Gantenbein Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 10 (3+7)
23. Bendegúz Bolla Ungarn Ungarn Servette FC Servette FC 9 (5+4)
Pius Dorn Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 (4+5)
Filip Ugrinić Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 9 (4+5)
Giotto Morandi Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (3+6)
27. Tsiy Ndenge Deutschland Deutschland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (7+1)
Jérémy Guillemenot Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 8 (6+2)
Lars Villiger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 (6+2)
Shkëlqim Vladi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (6+2)
Samuel Ballet Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 8 (5+3)
Ardon Jashari Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 (5+3)
Randy Schneider Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 8 (4+4)
Mergim Qarri Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 8 (3+5)
Christian Witzig Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (2+6)
36. Enzo Crivelli Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 7 (7+0)
Boris Cespedes Bolivien Bolivien Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 7 (6+1)
Silvère Ganvoula Kongo Kongo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (6+1)
Aldin Turkeš Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 7 (6+1)
Bledian Krasniqi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (5+2)
Awer Mabil Australien Australien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 (4+3)
Timothé Cognat Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 7 (3+4)
Ifeanyi Mathew Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (3+4)
Elies Mahmoud Frankreich Frankreich Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 7 (2+5)
46. Nishan Burkart Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 6 (6+0)
Aymen Mahious Algerien Algerien Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 6 (6+0)
Donat Rrudhani Kosovo Kosovo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
6 (6+0)
Noë Dussenne Belgien Belgien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (5+1)
Max Meyer Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (5+1)
Alexis Antunes Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 6 (4+2)
Yanis Cimignani Frankreich Frankreich FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (4+2)
Francis Momoh Nigeria Nigeria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (4+2)
Ebrima Colley Gambia Gambia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (3+3)
Rareş Ilie Rumänien Rumänien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (3+3)
Darian Maleš Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (3+3)
Miroslav Stevanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Servette FC Servette FC 6 (3+3)
Dominik Schmid Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (2+4)
Theo Corbeanu Kanada Kanada Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (1+5)
Ulisses Garcia Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Lewin Blum Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (0+6)
62. Mohamed Mahmoud Tunesien Tunesien FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (5+0)
Sofyan Chader Frankreich Frankreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (4+1)
Brighton Labeau Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5 (4+1)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (4+1)
Mihailo Stevanović Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (4+1)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5 (3+2)
Daniel Afriyie Ghana Ghana FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (2+3)
Jordi Quintillà Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (2+3)
Anthony Sauthier Schweiz Schweiz Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 5 (2+3)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 5 (2+3)
Antoine Bernede Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5 (1+4)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (1+4)
74. Dorian Babunski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
Alvyn Sanches Portugal Portugal FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (4+0)
Albert Vallçi Österreich Österreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (4+0)
Filipe de Carvalho Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Boubacar Fofana Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
4 (3+1)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Anton Kade Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Thibault Klidjé Togo Togo FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (3+1)
Bradley Fink Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Adrian Grbić Österreich Österreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien FC Basel FC Basel 4 (2+2)
Christopher Lungoyi Schweiz Schweiz Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 4 (2+2)
Teddy Okou Frankreich Frankreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Fabian Rohner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (2+2)
Finn van Breemen Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 4 (2+2)
Cheick Condé Guinea Guinea FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (1+3)
William Le Pogam Frankreich Frankreich Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 4 (1+3)
Haïthem Loucif Algerien Algerien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC
4 (1+3)
Julian von Moos Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Mattia Zanotti Italien Italien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Adrián Guerrero Spanien Spanien FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (0+4)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (0+4)
Anto Grgić Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (0+4)
98. Albian Hajdari Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (3+0)
Lindrit Kamberi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Nikola Katić Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Liridon Mulaj Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 (3+0)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Servette FC Servette FC 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Sigua Georgien Georgien FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Basil Stillhart Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (3+0)
Loris Benito Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Florian Danho Frankreich Frankreich Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 (2+1)
Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Dubasin Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Evans Maurin Frankreich Frankreich Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 3 (2+1)
Joel Mvuka Norwegen Norwegen BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Severin Ottiger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Renato Veiga Portugal Portugal FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Tobias Schättin Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (2+1)
Milton Valenzuela Argentinien Argentinien FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbien Serbien FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Łukasz Łakomy Polen Polen BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Dan Ndoye Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Conceição Portugal Portugal FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Bastien Toma Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (1+2)
Alexandre Jankewitz Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (0+3)
Bradley Mazikou Kongo Kongo Servette FC Servette FC 3 (0+3)
Samir Ramizi Serbien Serbien FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (0+3)
123. Jean-Kévin Augustin Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Aliou Balde Sénégal Sénégal FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (2+0)
Roman Buess Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (2+0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (2+0)
Jhon Espínoza Ecuador Ecuador FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Kreshnik Hajrizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Jakub Kadák Slowakei Slowakei FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Jovan Milošević Serbien Serbien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Isaac Schmidt Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern FC Luzern
2 (1+1)
Ricardo Alves Schweiz Schweiz Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Amoura Algerien Algerien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Leon Avdullahu Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Kyeremateng Deutschland Deutschland Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (1+1)
Sandro Lauper Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Liziero Brasilien Brasilien Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 2 (1+1)
Roman Macek Tschechien Tschechien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Nikolaj Möller Schweden Schweden FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Gaël Ondoua Kamerun Kamerun Servette FC Servette FC 2 (1+1)
Simone Pafundi Italien Italien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Fabian Rieder Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Yoan Severin Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 2 (1+1)
Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Amir Abrashi Albanien Albanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Anthony Baron Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Servette FC Servette FC 2 (0+2)
Olivier Custodio Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Souleymane Diaby Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (0+2)
Dimitrije Kamenović Serbien Serbien Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 2 (0+2)
Hicham Mahou Frankreich Frankreich FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Cheikh Niasse Sénégal Sénégal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Morgan Poaty Kongo Kongo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Toichi Suzuki Japan Japan FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Keigo Tsunemoto Japan Japan Servette FC Servette FC 2 (0+2)
156. Marley Aké Frankreich Frankreich Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (1+0)
Arnau Comas Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Remo Arnold Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Boris Babić Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Roméo Beney Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Sahmkou Camara Frankreich Frankreich Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Trae Coyle England England FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Berkay Dabanlı Deutschland Deutschland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Renat Dadashov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Diakité Guinea Guinea Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Dräger Tunesien Tunesien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Mischa Eberhard Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Ayman El Wafi Marokko Marokko FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Betim Fazliji Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Giovani Bamba Angola Angola Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Jaouen Hadjam Algerien Algerien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Andrin Hunziker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Chris Kablan Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Mihael Klepač Kroatien Kroatien Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Albin Krasniqi Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Fabian Lustenberger Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Loïc Lüthi Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Maurice Malone Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Martim Marques Portugal Portugal FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Théo Ndicka Frankreich Frankreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Armstrong Oko-Flex Irland Irland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Patrick Pflücke Deutschland Deutschland Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Lucas Pos USA USA Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Kacper Przybyłko Polen Polen FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Ronny Rodelin Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Steve Rouiller Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Dominik Schwizer Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Denis Simani Albanien Albanien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Tijani Benin Benin Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Abdallah Komoren Komoren Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Dirk Abels Niederlande Niederlande Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Kemal Ademi Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Ogou Akichi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Brian Beyer Frankreich Frankreich Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (0+1)
Wouter Burger Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Dominic Corness England England Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (0+1)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Adrian Durrer Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
1 (0+1)
Juan Gauto Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Niklas Gunnarsson Norwegen Norwegen Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (0+1)
Florian Hoxha Kosovo Kosovo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Kastriot Imeri Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Saidy Janko Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Dion Kacuri Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
1 (0+1)
Rayan Kadima Frankreich Frankreich Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Gregory Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Johan Kury Schweiz Schweiz Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (0+1)
Granit Lekaj Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Lukas Mai Deutschland Deutschland FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Mauro Rodrigues Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 1 (0+1)
Tim Meyer Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Chima Okoroji England England FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Noah Persson Schweden Schweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Jamie Roche Schweden Schweden FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Kevin Rüegg Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Sergio López Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Silvan Sidler Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Kevin Spadanuda Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Dario Ulrich Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Víctor Ruiz Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten