# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (4+1)
2. Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (4+0)
3. Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Maurice Wunderli Schweiz Schweiz VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 3 (3+0)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
7. Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Dennis Blaser Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 (2+0)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
John Frederiksen Färöer Färöer SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Tamás Herbály Ungarn Ungarn VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 2 (2+0)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
João Luiz Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Thomas Komornyik Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Mario Konrad Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (2+0)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Pará Brasilien Brasilien Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 (2+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Marco Holz Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Lukas Secco Österreich Österreich ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 2 (2+0)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
René Renner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Kevin Vaschauner Österreich Österreich SK Treibach SK Treibach 2 (2+0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Christian Stanić Kroatien Kroatien ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 2 (2+0)
Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Eric Martel Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Bernardo Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
42. Jacub Przybylko Polen Polen Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Noel Niemann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (1+0)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Christoph Pichorner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
David Peham Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
1 (1+0)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Bryan Okoh Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Noah Ohio Niederlande Niederlande Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Offenbacher Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Suliman Mustapha Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Rene Mihelič Slowenien Slowenien SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Luca Kronberger Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Lampert Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (1+0)
Christoph Lang Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Florian Maier Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (1+0)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Danijel Prskalo Österreich Österreich SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 (1+0)
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Fabian Wimmleitner Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Dominik Weiss Österreich Österreich SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Wastian Österreich Österreich SV Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail 1 (1+0)
Mario Vučenović Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Giacomo Vrioni Albanien Albanien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Shqiprim Vojvoda Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (1+0)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
David Ungar Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Mario Sonnleitner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Renny Smith Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (1+0)
Sandro Schleich Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Scherzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Karim Sallam Österreich Österreich TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1 (1+0)
Ali Sahintürk Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (1+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
David Riegler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Marko Krajcer Slowenien Slowenien SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 (1+0)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Florian Ellmer Österreich Österreich TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Drga Österreich Österreich ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1 (1+0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Marco Dominkus Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1 (1+0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1 (1+0)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Amir Dervišević Österreich Österreich Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 (1+0)
Jasmin Delic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1 (1+0)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentinien Argentinien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Michael Endlicher Österreich Österreich TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1 (1+0)
Augustine Boakye Ghana Ghana Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Tai Baribo Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Husein Balić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Jason Appiah Österreich Österreich SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1 (1+0)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Philipp Ablinger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Elija Dornauer Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (1+0)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Kordic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Rene Kienberger Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Rahman Jawadi Afghanistan Afghanistan SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi Nigeria Nigeria Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
1 (1+0)
Tomislav Ivanović Österreich Österreich ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1 (1+0)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Niklas Geyrhofer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Luca Hassler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Marjan Gamsjäger Österreich Österreich FC Wels FC Wels 1 (1+0)
Andre Ganahl Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (1+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Marco Fuchshofer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Mark Große Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Roman Hasenhütl Österreich Österreich SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 (1+0)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Markus Suttner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Celestine Chukwuebuka Lazarus Nigeria Nigeria WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (0+1)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Joseph Ganda Israel Israel FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten