# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. David Witteveen Österreich Österreich USK Anif USK Anif 5 (5+0)
2. Ilčo Naumoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (3+0)
Robert Pacinda Slowakei Slowakei SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Max Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
5. Drazan Sekic Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (2+0)
Patrick Wolf Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten
SV Ried SV Ried
2 (2+0)
Hannes Toth Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 (2+0)
Alexander Zickler Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Thomas Pichlmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Dominic Hassler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Martin Dorner Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 2 (2+0)
Csaba Csizmadia Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
René Aufhauser Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
14. Andreas Rauscher Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1 (1+0)
Wolfgang Mair Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Robert Micheu Österreich Österreich SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Adam Mogyoro Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Samir Muratović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Alfred Niefergall Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Matthias Novak Österreich Österreich SC Parndorf SC Parndorf 1 (1+0)
Péter Orosz Ungarn Ungarn USK Anif USK Anif 1 (1+0)
Thomas Pfeilstöcker Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Karel Piták Tschechien Tschechien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Sidinei Brasilien Brasilien FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Sabia Brasilien Brasilien FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Yüksel Sariyar Österreich Österreich FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 (1+0)
Markus Scharrer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Wolfgang Schatz Österreich Österreich PSV Team für Wien PSV Team für Wien 1 (1+0)
Markus Schmidt Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Andreas Lasnik Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Alen Škoro Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Joachim Standfest Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1 (1+0)
Markus Steinhöfer Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Thierry Tazemeta Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Marko Vujić Österreich Österreich USK Anif USK Anif 1 (1+0)
Paul Weerman Niederlande Niederlande First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Antonio Lukić Kroatien Kroatien PSV Team für Wien PSV Team für Wien 1 (1+0)
Carsten Jancker Deutschland Deutschland SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
David Lafata Tschechien Tschechien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Manuel Engleder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Halil Akaslan Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Alex Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Markus Berger Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Bernd Bernsteiner Österreich Österreich ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1 (1+0)
Sambo Choji Nigeria Nigeria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Ümit Derin Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Mesut Dogan Türkei Türkei SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Daniel Dunst Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Simon Dvoršak Slowenien Slowenien SK St. Andrä SK St. Andrä 1 (1+0)
Damir Đjulić Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Harun Erbek Österreich Österreich FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Dietmar Kühbauer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Christian Falk Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Mario Feurer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Günter Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Christian Fuchs Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Jürgen Hiden Österreich Österreich ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1 (1+0)
Martin Hiden Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Thomas Höller Österreich Österreich SK St. Andrä SK St. Andrä 1 (1+0)
Patrik Ježek Tschechien Tschechien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Christian Karl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Erwin Keil Österreich Österreich USK Anif USK Anif 1 (1+0)
Christian Kellner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
1 (1+0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten