» Schiedsrichter | » Assistenten |
Name | geboren | Land | Sp. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
János Bíróczky | 00.00.1923 | Ungarn | 3 | - | - | - | |
John Adair | 31.03.1919 | Nordirland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jacques Colling | 00.00.1926 | Luxemburg | 2 | - | - | - | |
Stanisław Eksztajn | 31.03.1924 | Polen | 2 | - | - | - | |
Roger Machin | 28.05.1926 | Frankreich | 2 | - | - | 1 | |
Ferdinand Marschall | 19.02.1924 | Österreich | 2 | - | - | - | |
Rudolf Scheurer | 25.05.1925 | Schweiz | 2 | - | - | - | |
Paul Schiller | 13.03.1928 | Österreich | 2 | - | - | - | |
Kåre Sirevaag | 30.03.1936 | Norwegen | 2 | - | - | - | |
Pekka Aho | Finnland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
William Anderson | Schottland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Sergey Arkhipov | 13.09.1921 | Russland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Doğan Babacan | 30.11.1929 | Türkei | 1 | - | - | - | |
Moncef Ben Ali | 28.05.1928 | Tunesien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Zanlin Ben Ganif | Algerien | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Aurel Bentu | Rumänien | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Todor Betchirov | 15.04.1927 | Bulgarien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Paul Bonett | 00.00.1929 | Malta | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ad Boogaerts | 20.08.1925 | Niederlande | 1 | - | - | - | |
Johan Boström | 09.10.1922 | Schweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anton Bucheli | 14.09.1929 | Schweiz | 1 | - | - | - | |
Hubert Burguet | 09.12.1923 | Belgien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Leo Callaghan | 05.02.1924 | Wales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Camacho Jiménez | 12.06.1930 | Spanien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ratko Čanak | 00.00.1930 | Serbien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Mitko Chukov | Bulgarien | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Peter Coates | Irland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Joaquim dos Campos | 05.09.1924 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gilbert Droz | 14.02.1928 | Schweiz | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Radoslav Fiala | Tschechien | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Francesco Francescon | 17.11.1928 | Italien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Salvador Garcia | 20.12.1919 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Juan Gardeazábal Garay | 27.11.1933 | Spanien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Franz Geluck | 18.05.1926 | Belgien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rudi Glöckner | 20.03.1929 | Deutschland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Robert Héliès | 22.11.1935 | Frankreich | 1 | - | - | - | |
Martti Hirviniemi | 23.05.1933 | Finnland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kevin Howley | 17.05.1924 | England | 1 | - | - | - | |
Lado Jakše | 17.01.1922 | Slowenien | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
Iorwerth Jones | 00.00.1927 | Wales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Michel Kitabdjian | 07.05.1930 | Frankreich | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jozef Krňávek | 28.09.1923 | Tschechien | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | |
Karlo Kruashvili | 17.05.1927 | Georgien | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Curt Liedberg | Schweden | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Concetto Lo Bello | 13.05.1924 | Italien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bertil Lööw | 15.06.1924 | Schweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vital Loraux | 22.09.1925 | Belgien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Günter Männig | 22.06.1928 | Deutschland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gunnar Michaelsen | 05.11.1921 | Dänemark | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bo Nilsson | Schweden | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Alfred Ott | 19.06.1934 | Deutschland | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
John Paterson | Schottland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Brunon Piotrowicz | 00.00.1930 | Polen | 1 | - | - | - | |
Alexandru Pîrvu | Rumänien | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ivan Pláček | Tschechien | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Andrei Rădulescu | 09.02.1925 | Rumänien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gocho Rusev | 13.05.1924 | Bulgarien | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Saldanha | 07.12.1927 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Wim Schalks | 21.03.1923 | Niederlande | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gerhard Schulenburg | 11.10.1926 | Deutschland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Nejat Şener | Türkei | 1 | - | - | - | ||
David Smith | 10.11.1926 | England | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tage Sørensen | Dänemark | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||
Jack Taylor | 21.05.1930 | England | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kurt Tschenscher | 05.10.1928 | Deutschland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Lau van Ravens | 18.09.1922 | Niederlande | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tom Wharton | 03.11.1927 | Schottland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anvar Zverev | 19.10.1920 | Russland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Sbardella | 17.10.1925 | Italien | 0 | ||||
Summe | 78 | 5 | 0 | 9 |