# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Artem Dzyuba Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 10
2. Fedor Chalov Russland CSKA Moskva 9
3. Yuri Gazinskiy Russland FK Krasnodar 8
Joãozinho Brasilien Dinamo Moskva 8
Mário Fernandes Russland CSKA Moskva 8
6. Aleksey Miranchuk Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 7
Ivan Oblyakov Russland CSKA Moskva
FK Ufa
7
Ravanelli Brasilien Akhmat Grozny 7
9. Sardar Azmoun Iran Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
6
Sebastián Driussi Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg 6
Othman El Kabir Niederlande FK Ural 6
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russland Dinamo Moskva 6
13. Victor Claesson Schweden FK Krasnodar 5
Luiz Adriano Brasilien Spartak Moskva 5
Sergey Tkachev Russland Arsenal Tula 5
Nikola Vlašić Kroatien CSKA Moskva 5
Wanderson Brasilien FK Krasnodar 5
18. Marco Aratore Schweiz FK Ural 4
Ari Russland FK Krasnodar 4
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Arsenal Tula 4
Jefferson Farfán Peru Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Ivan Ignatyev Russland FK Krasnodar 4
Ismael Brasilien Akhmat Grozny 4
Igor Konovalov Russland Rubin Kazan 4
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay FK Krasnodar 4
Denis Popovič Slowenien FK Orenburg 4
Aleksandr Samedov Russland Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
4
Rizvan Utsiev Russland Akhmat Grozny 4
Zé Luís Kapverdische Inseln Spartak Moskva 4
Yuriy Zhirkov Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Aleksandr Zotov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4
33. Ayrton Brasilien Spartak Moskva 3
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien Rubin Kazan 3
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarien FK Ural 3
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Ayaz Guliev Russland FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva
3
Sofiane Hanni Algerien Spartak Moskva 3
Vladislav Ignatiev Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Mohammed Kadiri Ghana Arsenal Tula 3
Kirill Kombarov Russland Arsenal Tula 3
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Denis Kulakov Ukraine FK Ural 3
Andrey Malykh Russland FK Orenburg 3
Evgeniy Markov Russland Dinamo Moskva 3
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Spartak Moskva 3
Danijel Miškić Kroatien FK Orenburg 3
Mathias Normann Norwegen FK Rostov 3
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Fedor Smolov Russland FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
Jemal Tabidze Georgien FK Ufa 3
Denis Tkachuk Russland Krylia Sovetov 3
Artur Yusupov Russland Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
3
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3
55. Ilzat Akhmetov Russland CSKA Moskva 2
Apti Akhyadov Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Jano Ananidze Georgien Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
2
Paul Anton Rumänien Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov
2
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Arsenal Tula 2
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 2
Jaka Bijol Slowenien CSKA Moskva 2
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatien CSKA Moskva 2
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Roman Eremenko Finnland FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva
2
Fernando Brasilien Spartak Moskva 2
Igor Gorbatenko Russland Arsenal Tula 2
Hernani Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria FK Ufa 2
Charles Kaboré Burkina Faso FK Krasnodar 2
Igor Kalinin Russland FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
2
Mikhail Komkov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Aleksey Kozlov Russland Dinamo Moskva 2
Aleksandr Kutyin Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Róbert Mak Slowakei Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Anton Miranchuk Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Reziuan Mirzov Russland Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov
2
Adessoye Oyewole Russland FK Orenburg 2
Leandro Paredes Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Sergey Petrov Russland FK Krasnodar 2
Ivelin Popov Bulgarien FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva
2
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador FK Krasnodar 2
Konstantin Rausch Russland Dinamo Moskva 2
Eldor Shomurodov Usbekistan FK Rostov 2
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland FK Krasnodar
FK Rostov
2
Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylia Sovetov
2
Uroš Spajić Serbien FK Krasnodar 2
Dmitry Sysuyev Russland FK Ufa 2
Sergey Terekhov Russland FK Orenburg 2
Olivier Thill Luxemburg FK Ufa 2
Petar Zanev Bulgarien Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russland FK Ufa 2
Georgii Zotov Russland Krylia Sovetov 2
Aleksandr Zuev Russland FK Rostov 2
94. Azer Aliev Russland FK Ufa
Krylia Sovetov
1
Pavel Alikin Russland FK Ufa 1
Dmitry Barinov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Yuri Bavin Russland FK Ural 1
Kantemir Berkhamov Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien FK Ural 1
Lovro Bizjak Slowenien FK Ufa 1
Darko Bodul Kroatien Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Sergey Breev Russland FK Orenburg 1
Igor Chaykovskiy Ukraine Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Nikita Chicherin Russland Krylia Sovetov 1
Chico Spanien Rubin Kazan 1
Vedran Ćorluka Kroatien Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Igor Denisov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Vitaliy Denisov Usbekistan Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Đorđe Despotović Serbien FK Orenburg 1
Idrissa Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Akhmat Grozny 1
Rade Dugalić Serbien Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Yury Dyupin Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Alan Dzagoev Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Éder Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Andrey Egorychev Russland FK Ural 1
Artem Galadzhan Russland FK Orenburg 1
Mikhail Gashchenkov Russland Akhmat Grozny 1
Roland Gigolaev Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Spartak Moskva 1
Danil Glebov Russland Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov
1
Astemir Gordyushenko Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Abel Hernández Uruguay CSKA Moskva 1
Sebastian Holmén Schweden Dinamo Moskva 1
Vladimir Ilyin Russland FK Ural 1
Aleksey Ionov Russland FK Rostov 1
Bojan Jokić Slowenien FK Ufa 1
Pavel Kaloshin Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Evans Kangwa Sambia Arsenal Tula 1
Maksim Kanunnikov Russland Krylia Sovetov 1
Adłan Katsaev Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Viðar Kjartansson Island FK Rostov 1
Sergey Kornilenko Belarus Krylia Sovetov 1
Andrey Kozlov Russland FK Orenburg 1
Danil Krugovoy Russland FK Ufa 1
Vladislav Kulik Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Artyom Kulishev Russland FK Orenburg 1
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Nikita Malyarov Russland FK Orenburg 1
Pavel Mamaev Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Ivan Markelov Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Pavel Mogilevets Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Kirill Nababkin Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Elmir Nabiullin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Aleksey Nikitin Russland FK Ufa 1
Christian Noboa Ecuador Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Marko Obradović Serbien Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Fegor Ogude Nigeria Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Magomed Ozdoev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Kirill Panchenko Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland FK Rostov 1
Ivan Paurević Kroatien FK Ufa 1
Zaurbek Pliev Russland Akhmat Grozny 1
Dmitriy Poloz Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Quincy Promes Niederlande Spartak Moskva 1
Mohammed Rabiu Ghana Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov
1
Maciej Rybus Polen Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Miral Samardžič Slowenien Krylia Sovetov 1
Konstantin Savichev Russland Anzhi Makhachkala
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Vitaliy Shakov Russland FK Orenburg 1
Oleg Shatov Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Georgiy Shchennikov Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Ramil Sheydaev Aserbaidschan Krylia Sovetov 1
Arnór Sigurðsson Island CSKA Moskva 1
Igor Smolnikov Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Samba Sow Mali Dinamo Moskva 1
Aleksey Sutormin Russland FK Orenburg 1
Aleksandr Tashaev Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Guram Tetrashvili Russland Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Artiom Timofeev Russland Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
1
Vitali Ustinov Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Ondřej Vaněk Tschechien FK Ufa 1
Anton Zabolotny Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Anton Zinkovskiy Russland Krylia Sovetov 1
Roman Zobnin Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten