# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Carlos Melgar Bolivien Bolívar 9
Maxi Núñez Argentinien Nacional Potosí 9
3. Layonel Figueroa Bolivien CD Guabirá 6
4. Joel Amoroso Argentinien Royal Pari 5
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivien Always Ready 5
Gabriel Esparza Argentinien The Strongest 5
Edarlyn Reyes Dom. Republik Always Ready 5
Leonardo Vaca Bolivien Club Aurora 5
9. Martín Alaníz Uruguay CD Guabirá 4
Cristian Álvarez Argentinien Nacional Potosí 4
Chico Brasilien Bolívar 4
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentinien Independiente Petrolero 4
Ronald Gallegos Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 4
Jeffinho Brasilien Real Tomayapo 4
Juan Montenegro Bolivien CD Guabirá 4
Erwin Sánchez Portugal Blooming 4
Adalid Terrazas Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor 4
Henry Vaca Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 4
Jaime Villamil Bolivien The Strongest 4
20. Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivien Always Ready 3
Jhasmani Campos Bolivien Independiente Petrolero 3
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivien Always Ready 3
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Oriente Petrolero 3
Saulo Guerra Bolivien Nacional Potosí 3
Alán Mercado Bolivien Real Santa Cruz 3
Jair Reinoso Kolumbien The Strongest 3
Juan Ribera Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 3
Dorny Romero Dom. Republik Real Santa Cruz 3
Serginho Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann 3
Thomaz Brasilien Independiente Petrolero 3
Darío Torrico Bolivien Club Aurora 3
Wesley Tanque Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor 3
33. Freddy Abastoflor Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor 2
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Real Tomayapo 2
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien The Strongest 2
Alejandro Bejarano Argentinien Independiente Petrolero 2
Marvin Bejarano Bolivien Royal Pari 2
Eber Caicedo Ecuador Real Tomayapo 2
José Correa Kolumbien Royal Pari 2
Erverson Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor 2
Joel Fernández Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 2
Roberto Fernández Bolivien Bolívar 2
Jorge Flores Bolivien Always Ready 2
Brian Hinojosa Bolivien Real Santa Cruz 2
Damián Lizio Bolivien Real Santa Cruz 2
Daniel Mancilla Bolivien Nacional Potosí 2
Alejandro Meleán USA CD Guabirá 2
Rafinha Brasilien Blooming 2
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivien Always Ready 2
Luis Rodríguez Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann 2
Patricio Rodriguez Argentinien Bolívar 2
Hector Sánchez Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 2
Fernando Saucedo Bolivien The Strongest 2
Enrique Triverio Argentinien The Strongest 2
Javier Uzeda Bolivien Bolívar 2
Gabriel Villamil Bolivien Bolívar 2
Sergio Villamil Bolivien Real Tomayapo 2
Diego Wayar Bolivien The Strongest 2
59. Carlos Abastoflor Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Víctor Ábrego Bolivien Bolívar 1
Juan Adrián Bolivien Always Ready 1
Jennry Alaca Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Alberto Guitián Spanien Bolívar 1
Luis Alí Bolivien Universitario de Vinto 1
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Royal Pari 1
Marco Andia Bolivien Nacional Potosí 1
Santiago Arce Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Blooming 1
Miguel Becerra Bolivien Real Santa Cruz 1
Diego Bejarano Bolivien Bolívar 1
Iván Brun Argentinien Universitario de Sucre 1
Ronald Bustos Bolivien The Strongest 1
Nelson Cabrera Bolivien Always Ready 1
Moisés Calero Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 1
Carlos Cejas Bolivien Club Aurora 1
Christian Cepeda Argentinien Royal Pari 1
Harry Céspedes Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Jeyson Chura Bolivien The Strongest 1
Jorge Correa Argentinien Oriente Petrolero 1
Gustavo Cristaldo Paraguay Always Ready 1
Denilson Durán Bolivien Blooming 1
Alan Farell Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 1
Adriel Fernández Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann 1
César García Dom. Republik Real Santa Cruz 1
John García Bolivien Royal Pari 1
Milton Garzón Bolivien Real Tomayapo 1
Samuel Garzón Bolivien Blooming 1
Genesis Brasilien Universitario de Vinto 1
Juan Godoy Paraguay Independiente Petrolero 1
Maximiliano Gómez Argentinien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Luis Haquín Bolivien Bolívar 1
Iván Huayhuata Bolivien Universitario de Vinto 1
Luis Hurtado Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Igor Soares Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Jefferson da Silva Brasilien Blooming 1
Ariel Juárez Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Leonel Justiniano Bolivien Bolívar 1
Heber Leaños Argentinien Independiente Petrolero 1
Joaquín Lencinas Argentinien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Rodrigo Llano Kolumbien Universitario de Vinto 1
Dustin Maldonado Bolivien Real Tomayapo 1
Ramiro Maldonado Argentinien Universitario de Sucre 1
Ramiro Mamani Bolivien Universitario de Vinto 1
Marcelo Gomes Brasilien Universitario de Sucre 1
Yesit Martínez Bolivien Independiente Petrolero 1
Leandro Maygua Bolivien Club Aurora 1
Victor Melgar Bolivien Independiente Petrolero 1
Juan Mercado Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 1
Ezequiel Michelli Argentinien Universitario de Vinto 1
Bruno Miranda Bolivien Bolívar 1
Roy Ndoutoumo Gabun Universitario de Vinto 1
Alex Ortega Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 1
Michael Ortega Kolumbien The Strongest 1
Juan Ortiz Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 1
Mario Ovando Bolivien Real Santa Cruz 1
Marcos Ovejero Argentinien Universitario de Sucre 1
Diego Pariani Argentinien Real Santa Cruz 1
Luis Pavia Bolivien Nacional Potosí 1
Gustavo Peredo Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Jhon Pérez Kolumbien Royal Pari 1
Martín Prost Argentinien The Strongest 1
Ángel Prudencio Argentinien Universitario de Sucre 1
Fabricio Quaglio Bolivien The Strongest 1
Álvaro Quiroga Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Robin Ramírez Paraguay Independiente Petrolero 1
Marcos Riquelme Argentinien Always Ready 1
David Robles Paraguay CD Guabirá 1
Carlos Roca Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 1
Yomar Rocha Bolivien Bolívar 1
Jorge Rojas Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 1
Kevin Romay Bolivien Nacional Potosí 1
Rodrigo Ruiz Paraguay CD Guabirá 1
Gary Saldias Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 1
Hugo Salvatierra Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Widen Saucedo Bolivien Royal Pari 1
Wilfredo Soleto Bolivien Oriente Petrolero 1
Facundo Suárez Argentinien Oriente Petrolero 1
Thiago Ribeiro Brasilien Real Tomayapo 1
Saúl Torres Bolivien The Strongest 1
Didi Torrico Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor 1
Jair Torrico Bolivien Club Aurora 1
Luciano Ursino Argentinien The Strongest 1
Yerco Vallejos Bolivien Universitario de Vinto 1
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Universitario de Vinto 1
Marco Vásquez Bolivien Universitario de Sucre 1
Jhon Velasco Bolivien CD Guabirá 1
Julio Vila Bolivien Universitario de Vinto 1
Willie Barbosa Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann 1
Edward Zenteno Bolivien Club Aurora 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten