1. Spieltag
05.03.2016 12:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Obod Tashkent 1:0
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1
12:45 Buxoro FK - FK Olmaliq 2:0
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 3:2
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
06.03.2016 12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
07.03.2016 13:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:1
2. Spieltag
11.03.2016 12:30 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3
12:30 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 1:3
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3
13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
13:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 4:0
12.03.2016 12:00 Obod Tashkent - Buxoro FK 0:0
12:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
3. Spieltag
31.03.2016 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 0:0
01.04.2016 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 4:0
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Obod Tashkent 1:0
15:45 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
02.04.2016 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:2
13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 1:0
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona PFK 0:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 2:1
4. Spieltag
09.04.2016 13:00 Obod Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2
13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 0:1
13:30 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
14:00 Andijon PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
10.04.2016 14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
11.04.2016 15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
5. Spieltag
15.04.2016 13:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:1
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0
16.04.2016 13:30 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Obod Tashkent 2:1
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona PFK 0:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 4:2
17.04.2016 14:30 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 5:2
6. Spieltag
23.04.2016 13:00 Obod Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:4
16:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2
16:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
24.04.2016 13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:3
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
25.04.2016 15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
7. Spieltag
28.04.2016 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 3:0 (0:0)
29.04.2016 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:0
30.04.2016 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1
14:30 So’g’diyona PFK - PFK Mashal 1:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:2
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Obod Tashkent 2:1
19:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:2
8. Spieltag
07.05.2016 15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - So’g’diyona PFK 4:2
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
16:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
08.05.2016 14:00 Andijon PFK - PFK Mashal 1:0
14:00 Obod Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0
15:45 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
09.05.2016 14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
9. Spieltag
12.05.2016 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
14.05.2016 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Obod Tashkent 1:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 5:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
15:30 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:0
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 2:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 3:0
16.05.2016 14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
10. Spieltag
27.05.2016 15:00 Obod Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1
28.05.2016 15:00 Andijon PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:3
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
16:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 1:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
29.05.2016 16:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 3:2
30.05.2016 14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3
11. Spieltag
10.06.2016 15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 3:1
16:00 PFK Mashal - Obod Tashkent 5:0
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
11.06.2016 15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
16:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 4:3
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:1
12. Spieltag
15.06.2016 15:00 Obod Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:3
16.06.2016 14:45 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona PFK 1:2
15:30 Andijon PFK - FK Olmaliq 0:2
16:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
16:20 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:0
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
13. Spieltag
20.06.2016 16:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 2:0
16:30 FK Olmaliq - Obod Tashkent 3:1
21.06.2016 15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
16:00 PFK Mashal - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:0
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Buxoro FK 0:0
28.07.2016 17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
14. Spieltag
25.06.2016 15:00 Andijon PFK - Obod Tashkent 0:1
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:3
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - PFK Mashal 0:1
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0
26.06.2016 16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:2
16:20 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 2:1
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1
15. Spieltag
30.06.2016 15:00 Obod Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Buxoro FK 1:1
16:30 FK Olmaliq - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:2
01.07.2016 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 2:0
16:00 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
16. Spieltag
02.08.2016 15:00 Obod Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1
16:00 PFK Mashal - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
03.08.2016 15:00 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
16:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
16:30 FK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 5:0
17. Spieltag
08.08.2016 14:45 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 6:0
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Obod Tashkent 1:0
16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 3:1
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Olmaliq 2:1
09.08.2016 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:0
18. Spieltag
12.08.2016 15:00 Obod Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
13.08.2016 15:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:2
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 1:1
16:15 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:3
14.08.2016 15:30 PFK Mashal - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
19. Spieltag
18.08.2016 14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 4:2
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 4:1
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Obod Tashkent 4:1
19.08.2016 15:30 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Mashal 3:2
15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK 1:2
15:45 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
20. Spieltag
25.08.2016 15:00 Obod Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Navbahor Namangan 3:2
26.08.2016 14:30 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 1:4
14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
21.09.2016 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
18.10.2016 13:45 FK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
14:00 PFK Mashal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4
21. Spieltag
09.09.2016 13:45 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal 1:2
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 3:3
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Andijon PFK 1:0
16:15 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 3:0
10.09.2016 15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Obod Tashkent 3:0
22. Spieltag
16.09.2016 14:00 Obod Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
14:30 PFK Mashal - So’g’diyona PFK 1:1
17.09.2016 14:00 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:5
15:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
23. Spieltag
23.09.2016 14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Obod Tashkent 1:1
24.09.2016 13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 1:2
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 3:1
14:30 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 5:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:5
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:2
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0
25.09.2016 15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 3:3
24. Spieltag
28.09.2016 15:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
30.09.2016 15:15 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
01.10.2016 13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Mashal 1:0
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 1:1
13:00 FK Olmaliq - So’g’diyona PFK 0:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2
13:00 Obod Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
25. Spieltag
14.10.2016 12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 4:0
13:30 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 2:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 1:2
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Obod Tashkent 2:1
15.10.2016 13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 2:0
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
26. Spieltag
22.10.2016 12:30 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
12:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0
14:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 6:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
24.10.2016 13:00 Obod Tashkent - PFK Mashal 0:1
27. Spieltag
28.10.2016 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
29.10.2016 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:2
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 0:1
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Obod Tashkent 1:0
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 0:0
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:2
30.10.2016 12:00 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
28. Spieltag
03.11.2016 11:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
11:30 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 5:2
04.11.2016 11:00 Obod Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 2:0
11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - PFK Mashal 1:1
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 5:1
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
05.11.2016 12:00 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
29. Spieltag
16.11.2016 09:30 Obod Tashkent - Andijon PFK 0:0
17.11.2016 10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
11:30 PFK Mashal - Buxoro FK 2:0
12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 1:1
18.11.2016 10:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 4:1
11:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:2
11:00 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
19.11.2016 10:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
30. Spieltag
22.11.2016 10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
10:00 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Obod Tashkent 1:1
10:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FK Olmaliq 2:1
23.11.2016 10:00 Buxoro FK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Mashal 2:0
10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten