1. Runde
29.07.2022 19:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
02.08.2022 18:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Såby Fodbold - BK Frem København 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Ringsted IF - Næstved BK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fremad Amager - Hillerød GI 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Skovshoved IF - HB Køge 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Allerød FK - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Herlev IF - Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Varde IF - Tarup-Paarup IF 3:1 (1:0, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
18:00 Slagelse B&I - SønderjyskE 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Broager UI - FC Fredericia 0:8 (0:4)
18:00 OKS - Vejle BK 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Hedensted IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aabenraa BK - SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vejgaard BK - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Kjellerup IF - Young Boys FD 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Odder IGF - Brabrand IF 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 KFUMs BK København - Karlslunde IF 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Solrød FC - Ishöj BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 BK Avarta - FA 2000 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Give Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub 0:7 (0:2)
18:30 Klitmøller IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 VRI - Viby IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 AIA Tranbjerg - Aarhus Fremad 0:9 (0:6)
18:30 Farsø/Ullits IK - Skive IK 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Nørresundby FB - Thisted FC 1:5 (0:5)
18:45 Vatanspor - IF Lyseng 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Øster Hornum IF - Ringkøbing IF 0:8 (0:4)
19:00 Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
03.08.2022 Haarby BK - Næsby BK 0:3 Wert.
18:00 LUIF - Brønshøj BK 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 B 1909 Odense - BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VSK Aarhus - Vendsyssel FF 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Frederiksberg BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:4 (2:2)
04.08.2022 17:00 Tuse IF - NB Bornholm 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Sædding/Guldager - Marstal/Rise 4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Dragør BK - Ballerup-Skovlunde 0:5 (0:5)
18:00 Mosede BK - Kastrup BK 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Tune IF - Tårnby FF 1:5 (1:3)
18:00 Jyllinge FC - BK Union 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Munkebo BK - Kerteminde BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frederikshavn FI - ASA Aarhus 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 B 1973 Herlev - Nakskov BK 1:5 (0:2)
18:30 B73 Slagelse - Hørsholm-Usserød IK 0:4 (0:2)
08.08.2022 19:00 FC Culpa - Maribo BK 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde
24.08.2022 18:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
30.08.2022 17:15 Hedensted IF - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 Varde IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Middelfart Boldklub - FC Fredericia 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Kastrup BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:15 Jyllinge FC - Næstved BK 0:5 (0:1)
17:15 Kerteminde BK - HB Køge 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:15 Tårnby FF - Fremad Amager 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Young Boys FD - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 BK Marienlyst - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Brønshøj BK - Ishöj BK 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 Kolding IF - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Tuse IF 5:0 (3:0)
31.08.2022 17:15 Viby IF - Viborg FF 0:7 (0:4)
17:15 Ringkøbing IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 Næsby BK - Skive IK 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
17:15 FC Culpa - FC Roskilde 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 Allerød FK - FA 2000 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 BK Frem København - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Frederikshavn FI - Vendsyssel FF 2:7 (0:4)
19:00 Nakskov BK - Vanløse IF 0:4 (0:4)
01.09.2022 18:30 Vatanspor - Aarhus GF 0:8 (0:3)
04.09.2022 14:00 Klitmøller IF - Sædding/Guldager 0:1 (0:1)
06.09.2022 17:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Karlslunde IF 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2022 18:30 Nykøbing FC - Odense BK 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
3. Runde
28.09.2022 18:00 Næstved BK - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:2)
05.10.2022 15:45 Sædding/Guldager - Middelfart Boldklub -:-
12.10.2022 15:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC Nordsjælland -:-
18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus GF -:-
18.10.2022 15:15 Brabrand IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
18:00 Vanløse IF - Aalborg BK -:-
18:00 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør -:-
18:00 HB Køge - SønderjyskE -:-
18:00 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager -:-
19.10.2022 14:30 Aarhus Fremad - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Ishöj BK - Viborg FF -:-
17:00 FA 2000 - FC Midtjylland -:-
17:45 Hobro IK - FC København -:-
19:00 Hørsholm-Usserød IK - AC Horsens -:-
20.10.2022 18:00 Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC -:-
Achtelfinale
08.11.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
03.12.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.12.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
28.02.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
18.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten