1. Spieltag
03.04.2021 20:00 Puerto Montt - Copiapó 1:0 (0:0)
04.04.2021 17:00 Cobreloa - Barnechea 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iquique - Coquimbo Unido 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Deportes Temuco - San Luis 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Magallanes - San Marcos 1:3 (0:1)
07.04.2021 02:00 Rangers - Unión San Felipe 3:1 (2:0)
12.04.2021 23:00 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Morning 3:3 (1:0)
24.07.2021 21:00 Santa Cruz - Fernández Vial 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
17.04.2021 17:00 Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Barnechea - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2021 23:00 San Marcos - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
19.04.2021 00:00 Santa Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (1:2)
00:00 San Luis - Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Magallanes 1:2 (0:1)
20.04.2021 00:00 Copiapó - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (1:0)
30.07.2021 00:00 Fernández Vial - Iquique 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
25.04.2021 18:00 Iquique - San Marcos 1:2 (1:0)
26.04.2021 02:30 Coquimbo Unido - Magallanes 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cobreloa - Universidad de Concepción 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Puerto Montt - San Luis 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión San Felipe 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Santa Cruz 1:3 (0:1)
27.04.2021 00:00 Rangers - Copiapó 2:3 (2:3)
07.10.2021 00:00 Fernández Vial - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
02.05.2021 02:30 Universidad de Concepción - Rangers 3:2 (1:0)
03.05.2021 02:30 Santa Cruz - Puerto Montt 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Barnechea - Iquique 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Copiapó - Santiago Morning 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 San Luis - Unión San Felipe 1:2 (0:1)
04.05.2021 00:00 Cobreloa - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (1:1)
27.08.2021 01:00 San Marcos - Fernández Vial 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
09.05.2021 18:00 Iquique - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
10.05.2021 02:30 Unión San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Puerto Montt - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Santiago Morning - San Marcos 3:0 (3:0)
11.05.2021 00:00 Deportes Temuco - Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Rangers - Barnechea 2:0 (0:0)
20.08.2021 01:00 Fernández Vial - Copiapó 5:2 (3:2)
6. Spieltag
18.05.2021 17:00 Barnechea - Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Morning 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Copiapó - Iquique 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 San Marcos - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Magallanes - Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
19.05.2021 00:00 Universidad de Concepción - Unión San Felipe 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Santa Cruz - Coquimbo Unido 1:7 (0:2)
12.09.2021 21:30 San Luis - Fernández Vial 3:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
23.05.2021 18:00 Iquique - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
24.05.2021 00:00 Puerto Montt - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Coquimbo Unido - San Marcos 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
25.05.2021 00:00 Deportes Temuco - Barnechea 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Luis - Copiapó 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2021 00:00 Fernández Vial - Cobreloa 3:2 (1:2)
8. Spieltag
30.05.2021 Fernández Vial - Santiago Morning verl.
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Santa Cruz - Iquique 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Cobreloa - San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Barnechea - Magallanes 0:1 (0:1)
01.06.2021 20:30 San Marcos - Unión San Felipe 3:1 (0:1)
02.06.2021 00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Copiapó 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rangers - Puerto Montt 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
06.06.2021 20:30 Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 5:1 (3:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0)
07.06.2021 17:00 San Luis - San Marcos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Copiapó - Santa Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Magallanes - Cobreloa 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Coquimbo Unido 3:0 (1:0)
08.06.2021 00:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2021 00:00 Rangers - Fernández Vial 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
09.07.2021 02:00 San Marcos - Copiapó 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Cobreloa - Iquique 3:2 (2:1)
10.07.2021 18:30 Deportes Temuco - Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
11.07.2021 18:00 Barnechea - Santiago Morning 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Santa Cruz - San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
27.07.2021 18:30 Coquimbo Unido - Puerto Montt 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2021 00:30 Universidad de Concepción - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
29.10.2021 01:30 Fernández Vial - Unión San Felipe -:-
11. Spieltag
14.07.2021 18:30 Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (1:0)
15.07.2021 00:00 Copiapó - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Puerto Montt - San Marcos 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Magallanes - Fernández Vial 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers - Santa Cruz 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Santiago Morning - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Unión San Felipe - Iquique 3:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
21.07.2021 17:00 Cobreloa - Puerto Montt 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0)
22.07.2021 00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Fernández Vial - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Copiapó - Unión San Felipe 1:0 (1:0)
23.07.2021 02:30 San Luis - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2021 17:00 Iquique - Santiago Morning 1:2 (1:2)
25.07.2021 17:00 San Marcos - Barnechea 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
31.07.2021 21:00 Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning 0:2 (0:1)
01.08.2021 02:00 Coquimbo Unido - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Puerto Montt - Fernández Vial 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rangers - Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2021 18:00 Magallanes - Copiapó 3:0 (0:0)
03.08.2021 20:00 Barnechea - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
04.08.2021 00:00 Universidad de Concepción - San Marcos 3:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
07.08.2021 18:30 Copiapó - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Iquique - Deportes Temuco 2:2 (2:2)
08.08.2021 17:00 Cobreloa - Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 San Marcos - Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
09.08.2021 18:30 Santiago Morning - Puerto Montt 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (1:0)
10.08.2021 00:00 Fernández Vial - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Luis - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
15.08.2021 17:30 Santa Cruz - San Marcos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Puerto Montt - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Coquimbo Unido - Fernández Vial 1:0
18:00 Deportes Temuco - Santiago Morning 0:2 (0:2)
16.08.2021 20:00 Magallanes - Unión San Felipe 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Rangers - Cobreloa 4:0 (3:0)
17.08.2021 01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Copiapó 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Barnechea - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
20.08.2021 22:00 Santiago Morning - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 18:00 San Marcos - Magallanes 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Fernández Vial - Santa Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
23.08.2021 20:00 Unión San Felipe - Rangers 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 San Luis - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (1:0)
24.08.2021 01:00 Coquimbo Unido - Iquique 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Barnechea - Cobreloa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Copiapó - Puerto Montt 2:2 (2:2)
17. Spieltag
27.08.2021 21:00 Magallanes - Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2021 00:30 Universidad de Concepción - Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Coquimbo Unido - Barnechea 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Puerto Montt - Unión San Felipe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportes Temuco - Copiapó 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Rangers - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
29.08.2021 18:00 Cobreloa - San Marcos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Iquique - Fernández Vial 1:3 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
01.09.2021 02:00 Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 San Luis - Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:2)
02.09.2021 02:00 San Marcos - Iquique 4:2 (2:1)
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barnechea - Fernández Vial 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2021 17:00 Copiapó - Rangers 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Magallanes - Coquimbo Unido 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
05.09.2021 17:00 Puerto Montt - Santa Cruz 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Iquique - Barnechea 4:2 (2:1)
06.09.2021 19:00 Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Coquimbo Unido - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
07.09.2021 01:00 Fernández Vial - San Marcos 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Rangers - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Unión San Felipe - San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
08.09.2021 17:00 Santiago Morning - Copiapó 2:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
14.09.2021 21:30 Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2021 01:00 San Luis - Iquique 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Magallanes - Puerto Montt 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Copiapó - Fernández Vial 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Barnechea - Rangers 2:3 (1:2)
17.09.2021 00:00 San Marcos - Santiago Morning 4:0 (1:0)
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
22.09.2021 17:00 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Puerto Montt - Barnechea 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportes Temuco - San Marcos 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Fernández Vial - San Luis 2:2 (2:0)
23.09.2021 00:00 Rangers - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Iquique - Copiapó 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Unión San Felipe - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2021 02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
26.09.2021 19:00 Cobreloa - Fernández Vial 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Copiapó - San Luis 4:1 (0:1)
27.09.2021 01:00 Rangers - Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Magallanes - Iquique 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Barnechea - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0)
28.09.2021 01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Puerto Montt 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Cruz - Unión San Felipe 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2021 00:00 San Marcos - Coquimbo Unido 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
02.10.2021 01:00 San Luis - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Magallanes - Barnechea 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (1:1)
03.10.2021 17:00 Copiapó - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Iquique - Santa Cruz 6:1 (1:0)
17:30 Unión San Felipe - San Marcos 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santiago Morning - Fernández Vial 2:2 (0:1)
04.10.2021 21:00 Puerto Montt - Rangers 3:1 (3:0)
24. Spieltag
06.10.2021 23:00 Cobreloa - Magallanes 2:1 (2:0)
08.10.2021 21:00 Deportes Temuco - Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Cruz - Copiapó 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - Iquique 3:1 (2:0)
09.10.2021 00:00 San Marcos - San Luis 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Fernández Vial - Rangers 2:2 (0:2)
10.10.2021 23:00 Barnechea - Unión San Felipe 2:4 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
12.10.2021 21:00 Copiapó - San Marcos 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 San Luis - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2021 01:30 Iquique - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Magallanes - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Santiago Morning - Barnechea 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Unión San Felipe - Fernández Vial 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Puerto Montt - Coquimbo Unido 1:3 (0:1)
14.10.2021 02:00 Rangers - Deportes Temuco 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
16.10.2021 20:00 Cobreloa - Copiapó 2:0 (2:0)
17.10.2021 00:00 Fernández Vial - Magallanes 0:1 (0:0)
19.10.2021 18:30 Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Cruz - Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2021 00:00 Universidad de Concepción - Barnechea 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Iquique - Unión San Felipe 1:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 00:30 San Luis - Santiago Morning 2:2 (2:1)
23.10.2021 00:00 San Marcos - Puerto Montt 1:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
20:30 Magallanes - Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:1)
24.10.2021 01:30 Rangers - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Fernández Vial 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión San Felipe - Copiapó 2:3 (0:2)
25.10.2021 17:00 Santiago Morning - Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
27.10.2021 17:00 Barnechea - San Marcos 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2021 01:00 Puerto Montt - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
30.10.2021 17:00 Copiapó - Magallanes -:-
31.10.2021 02:00 San Luis - Coquimbo Unido -:-
19:30 Fernández Vial - Puerto Montt -:-
20:00 San Marcos - Universidad de Concepción -:-
01.11.2021 20:00 Iquique - Rangers -:-
21:00 Santiago Morning - Unión San Felipe -:-
22:00 Santa Cruz - Barnechea -:-
02.11.2021 00:30 Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco -:-
29. Spieltag
07.11.2021 Barnechea - Copiapó -:-
Santa Cruz - Cobreloa -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Unión San Felipe -:-
Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning -:-
Deportes Temuco - Iquique -:-
Magallanes - San Luis -:-
Rangers - San Marcos -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Fernández Vial -:-
30. Spieltag
14.11.2021 San Marcos - Santa Cruz -:-
Cobreloa - Rangers -:-
Copiapó - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Iquique - Puerto Montt -:-
Fernández Vial - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco -:-
Unión San Felipe - Magallanes -:-
San Luis - Barnechea -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten