Zugänge | |||||
09/09 | Carlos Flores | MF | Sport Áncash | ||
08/09 | Jose Herrera | ST | Macará | ||
07/09 | Michael Guevara | MF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
05/09 | Gabriel Migliónico | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/09 | Erick Coavoy | MF | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/09 | Héctor Hernández | TW | CD Hijos de Avosvinchos | ||
01/09 | Luis Hernández | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/09 | Júnior Huerta | AB | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/09 | Enrique Ísmodes | MF | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/09 | Jaime La Torre | ST | Sport Boys | ||
01/09 | Óscar McFarlane | TW | Sporting San Miguelito | ||
01/09 | Carlos Mogollón | AB | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/09 | Nick Montalva | AB | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Juan Montenegro | MF | Juan Aurich | ||
01/09 | Gino Pérez | ST | Deportivo Aviación | ||
01/09 | Luis Portilla | AB | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Natalio Portillo | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Paulo Ramos | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
01/09 | Cristofer Soto | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Segundo Del Águila | MF | Sport Águilar | ||
06/09 | Juan Montenegro | MF | Sport Águilar | ||
06/09 | Andrei Reátegui | ST | Deportivo Municipal |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Martín García | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/09 | Martín Hidalgo | AB | Deportivo Táchira | ||
07/09 | Carlos Pérez | ST | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/09 | Robert Ardiles | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/09 | Alexander Fajardo | AB | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | John Fajardo | AB | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/09 | Alvaro Méndez | ST | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/09 | Joseph Muñoz | AB | Sport Boys | ||
01/09 | Ricky Pérez | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Ysrael Zuñiga | ST | Bursaspor | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Piero Casella | ST | Cobresol FBC | ||
06/09 | Alvaro Méndez | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/08 | Karlo Calcina | MF | Cobresol FBC | ||
12/08 | Gary Correa | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12/08 | Luis García | MF | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/08 | Sergio Ibarra | ST | Juan Aurich | ||
12/08 | Jose Lossio | TW | Deportivo Municipal | ||
12/08 | Giuliano Portilla | AB | José Gálvez | ||
12/08 | Paulo Ramos | AB | CN Iquitos | ||
12/08 | Omar Zegarra | AB | Total Chalaco |
Zugänge | |||||
09/09 | Oswaldo Rivas | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
09/09 | Martín Tenemás | AB | Total Chalaco | ||
01/09 | Álvaro Anzola | TW | América de Cali | ||
01/09 | Jorge Artigas | MF | Dhofar Club | ||
01/09 | Andy Barrueto | MF | Deportivo Municipal | ||
01/09 | Renzo Benavides | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | César Ccahuantico | MF | Sport Boys | ||
01/09 | Atilio Francia | ST | CD Hijos de Avosvinchos | ||
01/09 | Jorge Leiva | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | José Mendoza | MF | Juan Aurich | ||
01/09 | Héctor Ramírez | ST | Cortuluá | ||
01/09 | Renzo Reaños | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Ysmael Regalado | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
01/09 | Edwin Retamoso | MF | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Ramón Rodríguez | ST | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/09 | Andy Salinas | MF | CD Hijos de Avosvinchos | ||
01/09 | José Shoro | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Jean Tragodara | MF | Atletico Minero | ||
01/09 | Víctor Zapata | AB | Alianza Atlético | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Ramón Rodríguez | ST | Cobresol FBC | ||
12/08 | Daniel Maldonado | ST | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
12/08 | Isaac Ponte | ST | Cobresol FBC | ||
12/08 | Antonio Serrano | ST | Sport Áncash | ||
12/08 | Paulo Zabárbulo | MF | Sport Áncash |
Zugänge | |||||
08/09 | Martín Arzuaga | ST | Universidad San Martín | ||
08/09 | Roberto Guizasola | MF | Cienciano | ||
07/09 | Miguel Cevasco | MF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
07/09 | Gary Correa | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
07/09 | Pepe Moreno | ST | Independiente | ||
01/09 | Jesús Álvarez | AB | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/09 | Pedro Ascoy | ST | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/09 | Mayer Candelo | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/09 | William Chiroque | MF | Cienciano | ||
01/09 | Erick Delgado | TW | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/09 | Gianfranco Espejo | MF | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/09 | Mario Gómez | MF | Cienciano | ||
01/09 | Luis Hernández | AB | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/09 | Paolo Hurtado | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Sergio Ibarra | ST | FBC Melgar | ||
01/09 | Juan La Rosa | MF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Manuel Marengo | AB | Cienciano | ||
01/09 | Franco Mendoza | MF | Atletico Minero | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/08 | Karl Fernández | MF | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/08 | José Mendoza | MF | Inti Gas | ||
12/08 | José Moisela | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
12/08 | Juan Montenegro | MF | CN Iquitos | ||
12/08 | Jesús Rey | ST | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
12/08 | Juan Zevallos | AB | Total Chalaco |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Ismael López | MF | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/09 | Marco Casas | MF | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/09 | Roberto Demus | ST | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/09 | Sidney Faiffer | MF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Antonio Meza Cuadra | ST | José Gálvez | ||
01/09 | Ricardo Páez | MF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Víctor Rossel | ST | Sport Boys | ||
01/09 | Javier Salazar | AB | José Gálvez | ||
01/09 | Santiago Salazar | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Sergio Ubillús | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
01/09 | Jair Yglesias | AB | José Gálvez | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/09 | Sergio Ubillús | AB | Total Chalaco | ||
08/09 | Ricardo Páez | MF | CD Castellón | ||
12/08 | Martín Bonjour | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/08 | Gabriel García | ST | Tacuarembó | ||
12/08 | Michael Guevara | MF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
12/08 | Luis Hernández | MF | CN Iquitos | ||
12/08 | Miguel Huertas | AB | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/08 | Carlos Orejuela | ST | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12/08 | Félix Otoya | MF | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/08 | Juan Pérez | AB | José Gálvez | ||
12/08 | Martín Peula | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/08 | José Sosa | ST | José Gálvez | ||
12/08 | Johan Vera | MF | Sport Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Germán Alemanno | ST | Platense | ||
07/09 | Jair Baylón | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
05/09 | Mauro Cejas | MF | CF Monterrey | ||
02/09 | Adán Balbín | MF | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/09 | Orlando Allende | ST | Sport Áncash | ||
01/09 | Martín Arzuaga | ST | Atlético Junior | ||
01/09 | Carlos Fernández | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
01/09 | Luis García | MF | FBC Melgar | ||
01/09 | Gonzalo Ludueña | ST | Emelec | ||
01/09 | Christian Ramos | AB | Sporting Cristal | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/09 | Martín Arzuaga | ST | Juan Aurich | ||
07/09 | Mauro Cejas | MF | Estudiantes Tecos | ||
06/09 | Luis Álvarez | MF | Atletico Minero | ||
06/09 | José Honores | AB | Sport Boys | ||
06/09 | Carlos Pérez | ST | FBC Melgar | ||
01/09 | Roberto Ovelar | ST | Cruz Azul | ||
12/08 | Manuel Barreto | ST | José Gálvez | ||
12/08 | Bruno Bianchi | AB | Palestino | ||
12/08 | Erick Coavoy | MF | CN Iquitos | ||
12/08 | Orlando Contreras | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
12/08 | Pedro Gallese | TW | Atletico Minero | ||
12/08 | Júnior Huerta | AB | CN Iquitos | ||
12/08 | Edwin Pérez | MF | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/08 | Ricardinho | ST | Audax Italiano |