Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Roberto Farfán | ST | Deportivo Municipal | ||
07/07 | Jaime Ruíz | ST | Cienciano | ||
01/07 | Diego Bustamante | MF | Sport Boys | ||
01/07 | Yankuba Ceesay | MF | Wallidan FC | ||
01/07 | César Doy | AB | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Fernando García | ST | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/07 | José Moisela | AB | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/07 | Andy Pando | ST | Universidad San Marcos | ||
01/07 | Nelinho Quina | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/07 | Omar Ramírez | ST | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Jorge Rivera | TW | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Andy Salinas | MF | CD Hijos de Avosvinchos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Fernando García | ST | Sport Boys | ||
06/07 | Loco | TW | CE Europa | ||
06/07 | Duber Zapata | AB | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
12/06 | Lee Andonaire | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
12/06 | Piero Casella | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
12/06 | William Chiroque | MF | Cienciano | ||
12/06 | Matías Manzano | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/06 | Isaac Ponte | ST | Real Loreto FC | ||
12/06 | César Sanchez | MF | Deportivo Municipal | ||
12/06 | Renzo Sheput | MF | Deportivo Municipal |
Zugänge | |||||
01/07 | Rafael Farfán | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
01/07 | Jean Ferrari | MF | Sport Boys | ||
01/07 | Fernando Martinuzzi | TW | Sport Boys | ||
01/07 | Juan Nakaya | MF | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Giuliano Portilla | AB | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/07 | Paulo Ramos | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
01/07 | Ramón Rodríguez | ST | Cienciano | ||
01/07 | Waldir Sáenz | ST | FBC Melgar | ||
01/07 | César Sanchez | MF | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/07 | Masakatsu Sawa | ST | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/07 | Renzo Sheput | MF | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/07 | Paulo Zabárbulo | MF | Sport Áncash | ||
01/07 | Víctor Zapata | AB | Sport Boys | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Danfer Doy | ST | Atletico Minero | ||
06/07 | Roberto Farfán | ST | Alianza Atlético | ||
06/07 | Ricky Pérez | ST | Cienciano | ||
06/07 | Giuliano Portilla | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
12/06 | Nick Montalva | AB | Sport Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Francisco Hernández | AB | Cienciano | ||
07/07 | Giuliano Portilla | AB | Deportivo Municipal | ||
07/07 | Óscar Vílchez | MF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/07 | Alex Magallanes | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/07 | Daniel Maldonado | ST | Sport Boys | ||
01/07 | Diego Martinez | MF | Sport Boys | ||
01/07 | Jaime Muro | TW | Universidad Técnica | ||
01/07 | Javier Pereyra | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
01/07 | Víctor Reyes | MF | José Gálvez | ||
01/07 | Jorge Rodríguez | TW | Racing | ||
01/07 | Norbil Romero | MF | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/07 | Francisco Villalba | ST | San Salvador FC | ||
01/07 | Ysrael Zuñiga | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Orlando Contreras | AB | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/06 | Pedro Aparicio | AB | Sport Boys | ||
12/06 | Amir Buelvas | ST | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/06 | Nicolás Celis | ST | Deportivo Hospital | ||
12/06 | José Carlos Fernández | ST | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
12/06 | Alessandro Morán | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
12/06 | Victor Oviedo | MF | José Gálvez | ||
12/06 | Waldir Sáenz | ST | Deportivo Municipal | ||
12/06 | Rafael Villanueva | MF | Sport Áncash |
Zugänge | |||||
01/07 | Leonardo Aguilar | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
01/07 | Jahir Butrón | AB | Cienciano | ||
01/07 | Germán Carty | ST | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Luis Collantes | MF | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Sebastián Domínguez | ST | José Gálvez | ||
01/07 | Jorge Espejo | MF | Sport Boys | ||
01/07 | Sandro Gamarra | AB | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Fischer Guevara | TW | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/07 | Juan La Rosa | MF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/07 | Jaime La Torre | ST | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Paolo Maldonado | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/07 | César Ortíz | MF | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Cristian Ortíz | MF | José Gálvez | ||
01/07 | Freddy Rodríguez | MF | José Gálvez | ||
01/07 | Gustavo Roverano | TW | José Gálvez | ||
01/07 | Norberto Testa | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/07 | Jersson Vásquez | AB | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/07 | Martin Vasquez | AB | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/07 | Larry Yáñez | MF | Sport Áncash | ||
01/07 | Víctor Zambrano | AB | Sport Boys | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Jahir Butrón | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
06/07 | Luis Collantes | MF | Sport Áncash | ||
06/07 | Jaime La Torre | ST | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12/06 | Renzo Guevara | AB | José Gálvez | ||
12/06 | Héctor Rojas | ST | Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Orlando Contreras | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
07/07 | Aurelio Saco-Vértiz | ST | New York RB | ||
07/07 | Juan Zandona | MF | Real Cartagena | ||
01/07 | Enzo Gutiérrez | MF | Manta | ||
01/07 | Antonio Meza Cuadra | ST | Sport Áncash | ||
01/07 | Aldo Mores | AB | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Atilio Muente | AB | Universidad San Marcos | ||
01/07 | Daniel Peláez | AB | Unión Huaral | ||
01/07 | Ronald Quinteros | MF | Unión Huaral | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Luis Laguna | ST | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
06/07 | Hernán Rengifo | ST | Lech Poznań | ||
12/06 | Roller Cambindo | AB | Deportes Tolima | ||
12/06 | John Galliquio | AB | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12/06 | Fernando García | ST | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/06 | Sergio Leal | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/06 | Sergio Ubillús | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
12/06 | Luis Valencia | MF | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/06 | Oscar Villarreal | ST | Talleres de Córdoba |