30.01.2020 | 18:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Saltillo FC | 2:4 (1:1) | |
01.02.2020 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | n.gesp. | ||
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Atlético Bahia | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Dorados UACH | - | Leones Negros II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02.02.2020 | 00:30 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 2:3 (1:1) | |
02:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Atlético Reynosa | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Murciélagos FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
04.02.2020 | 00:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 4:1 (2:1) | |
23.02.2020 | 00:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:2 (1:1) | |
00:15 | Inter Playa | - | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
02:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 4:4 (2:2) | ||
02:00 | Cafessa Jalisco | - | Cañoneros Marina | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Atlético San Luis II | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
26.02.2020 | 00:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:1 (1:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tepatitlán | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 40:13 | 27 | 46 | |
2 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | 13 | 42 | |
3 | Atlético Reynosa | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 35:16 | 19 | 40 | |
4 | Alacranes de Durango | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42:21 | 21 | 38 | |
5 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:18 | 12 | 38 | |
6 | Coras de Nayarit | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 29:17 | 12 | 38 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 31 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Saltillo FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:15 | 7 | 30 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Leones Negros II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | 14 | |
12 | Correcaminos UAT II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | 14 | |
13 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11:38 | -27 | 9 | |
14 | Atlético Bahia | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12:52 | -40 | 9 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12:38 | -26 | 8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 45 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:23 | 10 | 37 | |
3 | Pioneros de Cancún | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 33 | |
4 | Cafessa Jalisco | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 30 | |
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Pumas UNAM II | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 28 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 26 | |
8 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 26 | |
9 | Yalmakan FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | 24 | |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Cañoneros Marina | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 21 | |
12 | Sporting Canamy | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | 12 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis II | 18 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 13:34 | -21 | 6 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |