22.11.2019 | 22:30 | Murciélagos FC | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:2 (0:1) | |
23.11.2019 | 17:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Dorados UACH | 0:2 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Alacranes de Durango | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
24.11.2019 | 00:00 | Saltillo FC | - | Coras de Nayarit | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | - | Tepatitlán | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
25.01.2020 | 19:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Cañoneros Marina | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.01.2020 | Cafessa Jalisco | - | Albinegros Orizaba | n.gesp. | ||
00:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Inter Playa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Atlético San Luis II | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
28.01.2020 | 00:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:3 (0:2) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tepatitlán | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Atlético Reynosa | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 34 | |
3 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Alacranes de Durango | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 31 | |
5 | Coras de Nayarit | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:17 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 23 | |
9 | Saltillo FC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:13 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | |
11 | Leones Negros II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 13 | |
12 | Correcaminos UAT II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 13 | |
13 | Atlético Bahia | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:40 | -29 | 9 | |
14 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | 8 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6:27 | -21 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 38 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 33 | |
3 | Pioneros de Cancún | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | Cafessa Jalisco | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | Pumas UNAM II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Yalmakan FC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 19 | |
9 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 | |
11 | Cañoneros Marina | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 12 | |
12 | Sporting Canamy | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis II | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 | 5 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |