19.04.2019 | 17:00 | CF América II | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20.04.2019 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Loros UCOL | 0:2 (0:2) | |
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Dorados UACH | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
03:10 | Pacific F. C. | - | Coras de Nayarit | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Murciélagos FC | 6:4 (3:1) | ||
23:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | Yalmakan FC | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Pumas UNAM II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21.04.2019 | 00:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Atlético Reynosa | 1:0 (1:0) | |
00:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Club Necaxa II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
00:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
00:00 | Inter Playa | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57:19 | 38 | 73 | |
2 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 46:28 | 18 | 64 | |
3 | Loros UCOL | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 72:32 | 40 | 63 | |
4 | Tepatitlán | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:40 | 12 | 56 | |
5 | Atlético Reynosa | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 42:23 | 19 | 55 | |
6 | Dorados UACH | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 47:30 | 17 | 55 | |
7 | Murciélagos FC | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56:39 | 17 | 54 | |
8 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 46:34 | 12 | 54 | |
9 | Club Necaxa II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 38:33 | 5 | 54 | |
10 | Tuxtla FC | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:28 | 17 | 52 | |
11 | Pumas UNAM II | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47:34 | 13 | 52 | |
12 | Coras de Nayarit | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42:31 | 11 | 52 | |
13 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38:30 | 8 | 50 | |
14 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41:33 | 8 | 49 | |
15 | Real Zamora | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:38 | 6 | 49 | |
16 | Inter Playa | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 49 | |
17 | Deportivo Toluca II | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41:40 | 1 | 44 | |
18 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | 43 | |
19 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 42 | |
20 | Correcaminos UAT II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:47 | -9 | 40 | |
21 | Monarcas Morelia II | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 50:41 | 9 | 37 | |
22 | Pioneros de Cancún | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | 35 | |
23 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | 34 | |
24 | Leones Negros II | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 | 34 | |
25 | Albinegros Orizaba | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 25:40 | -15 | 34 | |
26 | CF América II | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 30:47 | -17 | 29 | |
27 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 | 29 | |
28 | Sporting Canamy | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31:57 | -26 | 29 | |
29 | Alacranes de Durango | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25:45 | -20 | 24 | |
30 | Yalmakan FC | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:50 | -22 | 24 | |
31 | Pacific F. C. | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 32:71 | -39 | 23 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17:82 | -65 | 9 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |