07.09.2018 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 4:1 (4:1) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
08.09.2018 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Leones Negros II | 3:0 (3:0) | |
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Atlético Reynosa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
03:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Coras de Nayarit | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Tepatitlán | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
23:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
23:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Real Zamora | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
09.09.2018 | 00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3:0 (3:0) | |
00:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Yalmakan FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
02:00 | Inter Playa | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
03:00 | Pacific F. C. | - | Murciélagos FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
11.09.2018 | 00:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Club Necaxa II | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Tuxtla FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
Loros UCOL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Dorados UACH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Deportivo Toluca II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | ||
9 | Tepatitlán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Correcaminos UAT II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
12 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
13 | Murciélagos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Club Necaxa II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Inter Playa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Pacific F. C. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
17 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
18 | Pioneros de Cancún | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
19 | CF América II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
20 | Monarcas Morelia II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 5 | |
21 | Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
22 | Sporting Canamy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
23 | Atlético Reynosa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 5 | |
24 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
25 | Real Zamora | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
27 | Coras de Nayarit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
Leones Negros II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | ||
29 | Yalmakan FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 | |
30 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | |
31 | Albinegros Orizaba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |