15.02.2019 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Yalmakan FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16.02.2019 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 0:1 (0:1) | |
03:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Club Necaxa II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
03:10 | Pacific F. C. | - | Tepatitlán | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:15 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
22:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 1:4 (1:4) | ||
22:30 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Sporting Canamy | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Dorados UACH | - | Murciélagos FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 11:0 (6:0) | ||
23:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17.02.2019 | 00:00 | Inter Playa | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Real Zamora | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19.02.2019 | 00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Leones Negros II | 2:0 (2:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 36:13 | 23 | 53 | |
2 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 34:20 | 14 | 45 | |
3 | Loros UCOL | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 51:23 | 28 | 43 | |
4 | Murciélagos FC | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 41:22 | 19 | 43 | |
5 | Club Necaxa II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Tuxtla FC | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:19 | 17 | 42 | |
7 | Tepatitlán | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 37:26 | 11 | 41 | |
8 | Atlético Reynosa | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25:15 | 10 | 37 | |
9 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 33:25 | 8 | 37 | |
10 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 36 | |
11 | Pumas UNAM II | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 35 | |
12 | Dorados UACH | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 34 | |
13 | Inter Playa | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 33 | |
14 | Coras de Nayarit | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 33 | |
15 | Real Zamora | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 33 | |
16 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 32 | |
17 | Deportivo Toluca II | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 32 | |
18 | Correcaminos UAT II | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 30 | |
19 | Monarcas Morelia II | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 34:24 | 10 | 29 | |
20 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 29 | |
21 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | 27 | |
22 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 25 | |
23 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 24 | |
24 | Albinegros Orizaba | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | 24 | |
25 | Yalmakan FC | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 22 | |
26 | Sporting Canamy | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | 22 | |
27 | Alacranes de Durango | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 21 | |
28 | CF América II | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | 20 | |
29 | Leones Negros II | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | 19 | |
30 | Pioneros de Cancún | 21 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 18 | |
31 | Pacific F. C. | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | 16 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10:62 | -52 | 9 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |