25.03.2023 | 06:00 | JEF United Chiba | - | Fagiano Okayama | 1:1 (0:0) | |
06:00 | Omiya Ardija | - | Oita Trinita | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Blaublitz Akita | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | - | Montedio Yamagata | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
07:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Roasso Kumamoto | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
26.03.2023 | 07:00 | Iwaki FC | - | FC Machida Zelvia | 0:1 (0:0) | |
07:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | - | Fujieda MyFC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
08:00 | Mito HollyHock | - | Ventforet Kofu | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
29.03.2023 | 12:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Tochigi SC | 2:0 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1:3 (1:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Fagiano Okayama | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Fujieda MyFC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | ||
13 | Roasso Kumamoto | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Iwaki FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 7 | |
16 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | JEF United Chiba | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
20 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
21 | Mito HollyHock | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
22 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |