H | Inti Gas | - | Atlético Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Atlético Nacional | - | Inti Gas | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 30.07.2013 20:30 | R: 07.08.2013 03:45 | Sieger: Atlético Nacional | ||||
H | Liga de Loja | - | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Lara | - | Liga de Loja | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 30.07.2013 20:30 | R: 07.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Liga de Loja | ||||
H | Itagüi Ditaires | - | Juan Aurich | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Juan Aurich | - | Itagüi Ditaires | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 30.07.2013 22:45 | R: 07.08.2013 22:45 | Sieger: Itagüi Ditaires | ||||
H | Real Potosí | - | Universidad de Chile | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Universidad de Chile | - | Real Potosí | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2013 01:30 | R: 07.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Universidad de Chile | ||||
H | Club Nacional | - | The Strongest | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | The Strongest | - | Club Nacional | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2013 01:30 | R: 07.08.2013 22:45 | Sieger: Club Nacional | ||||
H | Trujillanos FC | - | La Equidad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | La Equidad | - | Trujillanos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2013 03:50 | R: 08.08.2013 03:45 | Sieger: La Equidad | ||||
H | Sport Huancayo | - | Emelec | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Emelec | - | Sport Huancayo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2013 21:00 | R: 08.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Emelec | ||||
H | El Tanque Sisley | - | Colo-Colo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Colo-Colo | - | El Tanque Sisley | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 01:30 | R: 08.08.2013 03:45 | Sieger: Colo-Colo | ||||
H | Blooming | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | River Plate | - | Blooming | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 01:30 | R: 06.08.2013 22:45 | Sieger: River Plate | ||||
H | Universidad Católica | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Cerro Porteño | - | Universidad Católica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 03:50 | R: 08.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Universidad Católica | ||||
H | Deportivo Pasto | - | FBC Melgar | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FBC Melgar | - | Deportivo Pasto | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 03:50 | R: 06.08.2013 22:10 | Sieger: Deportivo Pasto | ||||
H | Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 21:00 | R: 09.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | ||||
H | Montevideo Wanderers | - | Libertad | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Libertad | - | Montevideo Wanderers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 23:15 | R: 09.08.2013 03:45 | Sieger: Libertad | ||||
H | Cobreloa | - | Peñarol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Peñarol | - | Cobreloa | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 02.08.2013 01:30 | R: 09.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Cobreloa | ||||
H | Mineros de Guayana | - | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Barcelona | - | Mineros de Guayana | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 02.08.2013 01:30 | R: 09.08.2013 03:45 | Sieger: Mineros de Guayana | ||||
H | Guaraní | - | Oriente Petrolero | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Oriente Petrolero | - | Guaraní | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 02.08.2013 03:50 | R: 09.08.2013 01:15 | Sieger: Guaraní | ||||