H | Copiapó | - | Cobresal | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | Cobresal | - | Copiapó | -:- | ||
H: 22.06.2024 18:30 | R: 29.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H | Puerto Montt | - | Deportes Temuco | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Deportes Temuco | - | Puerto Montt | -:- | ||
H: 22.06.2024 22:00 | R: 30.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H | San Marcos | - | Cobreloa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Cobreloa | - | San Marcos | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 02:00 | R: 29.06.2024 02:30 | |||||
H | Barnechea | - | Palestino | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Palestino | - | Barnechea | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 18:00 | R: 30.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H | Santa Cruz | - | Audax Italiano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Audax Italiano | - | Santa Cruz | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 18:30 | R: 30.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H | Antofagasta | - | Deportes Iquique | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Deportes Iquique | - | Antofagasta | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 18:30 | R: 29.06.2024 02:30 | |||||
H | Curicó Unido | - | CD Magallanes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CD Magallanes | - | Curicó Unido | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 21:00 | R: 28.06.2024 02:00 | |||||
H | Real San Joaquín | - | Unión Española | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Unión Española | - | Real San Joaquín | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 21:00 | R: 29.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H | Melipilla | - | Everton | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Everton | - | Melipilla | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 21:00 | R: 30.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H | Santiago Wanderers | - | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Universidad Católica | - | Santiago Wanderers | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 21:00 | R: 29.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H | Trasandino de Los Andes | - | Coquimbo Unido | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Coquimbo Unido | - | Trasandino de Los Andes | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 21:00 | R: 29.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H | O'Higgins | - | Colo-Colo | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Colo-Colo | - | O'Higgins | -:- | ||
H: 23.06.2024 23:30 | R: 30.06.2024 23:30 | |||||
H | San Antonio Unido | - | Universidad de Chile | -:- | ||
R | Universidad de Chile | - | San Antonio Unido | -:- | ||
H: 27.06.2024 01:00 | R: 29.06.2024 23:30 | |||||
LiveScores | LiveDetails | LiveTicker |