1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Círculo Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
6 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
9 | Cipolletti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | San Martín de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Linqueño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
6 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Crucero del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
8 | Sol de América de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |