Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |