Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shukura Kobuleti | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ain FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |