Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Ankaran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |