Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CR Bélouizdad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Sétif | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Saoura | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paradou AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NA Hussein Dey | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASM Oran | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASO Chlef | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Aïn M'lila | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kabylie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Oran | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NC Magra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Biskra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CAB Bou Arreridj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Constantine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Alger | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MO Béjaïa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Rélizane | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Bel Abbes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS SONIDEP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gor Mahia FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Ben Guerdane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chebba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DRB Tadjenanet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petro Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Souf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Khenchela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Slimane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Bizertin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Africain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Hammam-Lif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ES Ben Aknoun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MC El Bayadh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Médéa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Arbaâ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Tunisien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Alger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WA Tlemcen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wydad AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |