Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADO '20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |