Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Veres | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |