Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalmar FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Porto B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |