Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
3 de Febrero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |