Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Monastir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Tataouine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kairouan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chebba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Slimane | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Bizertin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Hammam-Lif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sfaxien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Tunisien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Ben Guerdane | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gabès | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Métlaoui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile du Sahel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Gabésien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |