Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |