Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |