Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo-Auto | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Blades | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Shide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |