Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |