Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |