Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veles Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temp Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |