Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Pulpileño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marchamalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Puertollano CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |