Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Teruel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |