Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Barakaldo CF | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |