Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Junior Sevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |